List of WINNERS 2021
(Updated every Monday)





Updated Drivers Last Win
24/05 Riccardo AGOSTINI GT-Italia Enna-Pergusa
17/05 Felipe ALBUQUERQUE IMSA - 2h40 Mid-Ohio
17/05 Giuliano ALESI Super Formula - Autopolis
05/02 Isa Al KHALIFA Gulf 12 hours
26/04 Daniel ALLEMANN 12 hours of Paul Ricard
14/06 Michael AMMERMÜLLER ADAC-GT Red Bull Ring Race 1
17/05 Julien ANDLAUER Le Mans Cup- Barcelona GT3
17/05 Bill AUBERLEN IMSA - 2h40 Mid-Ohio - GTD
19/04 Klaus BACHLER 3 hours of Monza
10/05 Bertrand BAGUETTE Super-GT Fuji 300 km
31/05 Earl BAMBER 1000 km Paul Ricard
05/02 Ben BARNICOAT Gulf 12 hours
24/05 Marc BASSENG 12 hours Hockenheim
14/06 Mathias BECHE 6 hours of Portimao - LMP2 Pro-Am
22/02 Christopher BELL NASCAR - Daytona 253
17/05 Matthew BELL 4 hours of Red Bull Ring - LMP3
10/05 Anthony BELTOISE FFSA-GT4 Magny-Cours Race 2
17/05 Michael BENHAM Le Mans Cup- Barcelona
22/03 Jon BENNETT 12 hours of Sebring - LMP3
17/05 Michele BERETTA GT-Open Paul Ricard Race 2
01/03 Sam BIRD Formula E - Diriyah Race 2
22/03 Ryan BLANEY NASCAR - Atlanta 500
26/04 Ralf BOHN 12 hours of Paul Ricard
22/03 Sébastien BOURDAIS 12 hours of Sebring
17/05 Alex BOWMAN NASCAR - Dover 400
22/03 Colin BRAUN 12 hours of Sebring - LMP3
14/06 Sébastien BUEMI 8 hours of Portimao
17/05 Maximilian BUHK ADAC-GT Oschersleben Race 1
03/05 Kyle BUSCH NASCAR - Kansas 400
01/03 William BYRON NASCAR - Homestead 400
07/06 Matteo CAIROLI 24 hours Nürburgring
14/06 James CALADO 6 hours of Portimao - GTE Pro
03/05 Andrea CALDARALLI GT-America Austin Race 1
10/05 Olli CALDWELL FIA-Formula 3 Barcelona Race 2
31/05 Matt CAMPBELL 1000 km Paul Ricard
05/04 Gaël CASTELLI FFSA-GT4 Nogaro Race 2
31/05 Hélio CASTRONEVES Indianapolis 500
07/06 Michael CHRISTENSEN 24 hours Nürburgring
07/06 Franco COLAPINTO 4 hours of Le Castellet
17/05 Emmanuel COLLARD 4 hours of Red Bull Ring - LMGTE
10/05 Josh COOK BTCC - Thruxton Race 2
17/05 Jak CRAWFORD Euroformula - Paul Ricard Race 2
07/06 Matteo CRESSONI 4 hours of Le Castellet- GTE
14/06 Antonio Félix Da COSTA 6 hours of Portimao - LMP2
17/05 Cameron DAS Euroformula - Paul Ricard Race 3
31/05 Hadrien DAVID F.Regional - Paul Ricard Race 1
14/06 Anthony DAVIDSON 6 hours of Portimao - LMP2
07/06 Jean-Philippe DAYRAUT 4 hours of Le Castellet - LMP3
14/06 Roman de ANGELIS IMSA - Detroit 100 mn - GTD
24/05 Pieder DECURTINS 12 hours Hockenheim
17/05 Louis DELETRAZ 4 hours of Red Bull Ring
26/04 Jake DENNIS Formula E - Valencia Race 2
10/05 João de OLIVIERA Super-GT Okayama 300 km - GT 300
10/05 Anton De PASQUALE Supercars - The Bend Race 2
07/06 Nyck DeVRIES 4 hours of Le Castellet
03/05 Scott DIXON Indy Car - Texas 300
24/05 Mattia DRUDI GT-Italia Enna-Pergusa
22/03 Loïc DUVAL 12 hours of Sebring
24/05 Chase ELLIOTT Nascar Cup -Texas GP
10/05 Maro ENGEL GT Sprint - Magny-Cours Race 2
19/04 Christian ENGELHART 3 hours of Monza
14/06 Marcus ERICSSON Indy Car - GP Detroit Race 1
10/05 Olivier ESTÈVES FFSA-GT4 Magny-Cours Race 2
07/06 Kévin ESTRE 24 hours Nürburgring
24/05 Elfyn EVANS Rally de Portugal
19/04 Charlie FAGG GT4 European - Monza Race 2
18/01 Frédéric FATIEN 24 hours of Dubai
24/05 Lorenzo FERRARI GT-Italia Enna-Pergusa
18/01 Alain FERTE 24 hours of Dubai
17/05 Robby FOLEY IMSA - 2h40 Mid-Ohio - GTD
17/05 Tommy FOSTER Le Mans Cup- Barcelona
17/05 Felipe FRAGA IMSA - 2h40 Mid-Ohio - LMP3
10/05 Kiyoto FUJINAMI Super-GT Okayama 300 km - GT 300
14/06 Antonio FUOCO 6 hours of Portimao - GTE Am
14/06 Esteban GARCIA 6 hours of Portimao - LMP2 Pro-Am
14/06 Roberto GONZALEZ 6 hours of Portimao - LMP2
10/05 Grégory GUILVERT FFSA-GT4 Magny-Cours Race 1
14/06 Ross GUNN IMSA - Detroit 100 mn - GTD
24/05 Isack HADJAR F.Regional - Monaco Race 1
10/05 Lewis HAMILTON Grand Prix do España
03/05 Phil HANSON 6 hours of Spa - LMP2
14/06 Brendon HARTLEY 8 hours of Portimao
10/05 Dennis HAUGER FIA-Formula 3 Barcelona Race 3
10/05 Andre HEIMGARTNER Supercars - The Bend Race 1
07/06 Matéo HERRERO FFSA-GT4 Albi Race 1
26/04 Colton HERTA Grand Prix of St.Petersburg
17/05 Loris HEZEMANS Nascar Euro - Valencia Race 2
07/06 Laurents HÖRR 4 hours of Le Castellet - LMP3
22/03 Scott HUFFAKER 12 hours of Sebring - LMP2
31/05 Lluc IBAÑEZ GT4 European - Paul Ricard Race 1
24/05 Michael IGOE GT-British Brands Hatch
14/06 Tom INGRAM BTCC - Snetterton Race 3
07/06 Julien INGRASSIA Rally Italia Sardegna
14/06 Mathieu JAMINET ADAC-GT Red Bull Ring Race 1
03/05 Neel JANI 6 hours of Spa - GTE Pro
18/01 Axcil JEFFERIES 24 hours of Dubai
22/03 Mikkel JENSEN 12 hours of Sebring - LMP2
22/03 Ben KEATING 12 hours of Sebring - LMP2
24/05 Phil KEEN GT-British Brands Hatch
07/06 Lars KERN 24 hours Nürburgring
26/04 Brad KESELOWSKI NASCAR - Talladega 500
14/06 Marvin KIRCHHÖFER ADAC-GT Red Bull Ring Race 2
14/06 Kyle KIRKWOOD Grand Prix of Detroit - Indy Lights Race 2
05/02 Martin KODRIC Gulf 12 hours
10/05 Shunsuke KOUNO Super-GT Fuji 500 km - GT 300
02/02 Moritz KRANZ 24 hours of Daytona - LMP3
17/05 Niklas KRUTTEN 4 hours of Red Bull Ring - LMP3
17/05 Robert KUBICA 4 hours of Red Bull Ring
22/03 George KURTZ 12 hours of Sebring - LMP3
14/06 Roberto LACORTE 6 hours of Portimao - GTE Am
07/06 Kyle LARSON NASCAR - Sonoma 350
24/05 Manuel LAUCK 12 hours Hockenheim
30/03 Liam LAWSON Formula 2 - Bahrein Race 1
07/06 Stéphane LÉMERET FFSA-GT4 Albi Race 1
17/05 Niki LEUTWILER Le Mans Cup- Barcelona GT3
03/05 Corey LEWIS GT-America Austin Race 2
31/05 Xavier LLOVERAS GT4 European - Paul Ricard Race 1
30/03 Joey LOGANO NASCAR - Bristol 500
17/05 Linus LUNQVIST Grand Prix of Indianapolis - Indy Lights Race 1
22/03 Cooper MacNEIL 12 hours of Sebring - GTLM
14/06 Kevin MAGNUSSEN IMSA - Detroit 100 mn
24/05 Zane MALONEY F.Regional - Monaco Race 2
17/05 David MALUKAS Grand Prix of Indianapolis - Indy Lights Race 2
17/05 Raffaele MARCIELLO ADAC-GT Oschersleben Race 1
24/05 Scott MARTIN Rally de Portugal
07/06 Rino MASTRONARDI 4 hours of Le Castellet- GTE
17/05 Nicolas MAULINI 4 hours of Red Bull Ring - LMP3
15/02 Michael McDOWELL NASCAR - Daytona 500
10/05 Fabien MICHAL FFSA-GT4 Magny-Cours Race 1
17/05 Jack MILLER Moto GP - Grand Prix de France
14/06 Tom MILNER IMSA - Detroit 100 mn - GTLM
07/06 Miguel MOLINA 4 hours of Le Castellet- GTE
07/06 Tiago MONTEIRO WTCR - Nürburgring Race 1
19/04 Chaz MOSTERT Supercars - Symmons Plains Race 3
14/06 Kazuki NAKAJIMA 8 hours of Portimao
14/06 Norman NATO 6 hours of Portimao - LMP2 Pro-Am
03/05 Nicklas NIELSEN 6 hours of Spa - GTE Am
07/06 Colin NOBLE Le Mans Cup - Le Castellet
26/04 Tomoki NOJIRI Super Formula - Suzuka Race 1
07/06 Sébastien OGIER Rally Italia Sardegna
07/06 Miguel OLIVEIRA Moto GP - Grand Prix de Catalunya
10/05 Kazuya OSHIMA Super-GT Okayama 300km
14/06 Pato O'WARD Indy Car - GP Detroit Race 2
19/04 Alex PALOU Grand Prix of Alabama
17/05 Ivan PEKLIN GT-Open Paul Ricard Race 1
17/05 Jordan PEPPER GT-Open Paul Ricard Race 1
07/06 Sergio PÉREZ Grand Prix of Azerbaijan
17/05 François PERRODO 4 hours of Red Bull Ring - LMGTE
14/06 Gabriele PIANA ADAC-GT4 Red Bull Ring Race 2
30/03 Oscar PIASTRI Formula 2 - Bahrein Race 2
14/06 Alessandro PIER GUIDI 6 hours of Portimao - GTE Pro
31/05 Antoine POTTY GT4 European - Paul Ricard Race 2
24/05 Théo POURCHAIRE Formula 2 - Monaco Race 3
07/06 Nicolas PROST FFSA-GT4 Albi Race 2
31/05 Fabio QUARTARARO Moto GP - Gran Premio d'Italia
14/06 Toprak RAZGALHOGLU Superbikes - Misano Race 3
31/05 Jonathan REA Superbikes - Estoril Race 3
31/05 Scott REDDING Superbikes - Estoril Race 1
26/04 Alfred RENAUER 12 hours of Paul Ricard
26/04 Robert RENAUER 12 hours of Paul Ricard
14/06 Michael Ruben RINALDI Superbikes - Misano Race 2
22/03 Zach ROBICHON 12 hours of Sebring - GTD
17/05 Gar ROBINSON IMSA - 2h40 Mid-Ohio - LMP3
02/02 Alexander ROSSI 24 hours of Daytona
17/05 Alessio ROVERA 4 hours of Red Bull Ring - LMGTE
07/06 Roman RUSINOV 4 hours of Le Castellet
31/05 Grégoire SAUCY F.Regional - Paul Ricard Race 2
17/05 Frederik SCHANDORFF GT-Open Paul Ricard Race 2
03/05 Fabio SCHERER 6 hours of Spa - LMP2
14/06 Jeffrey SCHMIDT ADAC-GT Red Bull Ring Race 2
14/06 Michael SCHREY ADAC-GT4 Red Bull Ring Race 2
14/06 Giorgio SERNAGIOTTO 6 hours of Portimao - GTE Am
07/06 Rudy SERVOL FFSA-GT4 Albi Race 2
07/06 Robert SHWARTZMAN Formula 2 - Baku Race 1
02/02 Alexander SIMS 24 hours of Daytona - GTLM
10/05 Alexander SMOLYAR FIA-Formula 3 Barcelona Race 1
10/05 Luca STOLZ GT Sprint - Magny-Cours Race 2
14/06 Ash SUTTON BTCC - Snetterton Race 2
01/03 Ott TÄNAK Artic Rally
14/06 Nick TANDY IMSA - Detroit 100 mn - GTLM
17/05 Ricky TAYLOR IMSA - 2h40 Mid-Ohio
24/05 Larry TEN VOORDE Porsche Supercup - Monaco
24/05 Dan TICKTUM Formula 2 - Monaco Race 2
10/05 Martin TRUEX Jr. NASCAR - Darlington 400
10/05 Koudai TSUKAKOSHI Super-GT Fuji 300 km
14/06 Colin TURKINGTON BTCC - Snetterton Race 1
03/05 Giedo van der GARDE 6 hours of Spa - LMP2 Pro-Am
14/06 Renger van der ZANDE IMSA - Detroit 100 mn
12/04 Stoffel VANDOORNE Formula E - Roma Race 2
03/05 Frits van EERD 6 hours of Spa - LMP2 Pro-Am
19/04 Shane van GISBERGEN Supercars - Symmons Plains Race 1
10/05 Dries VANTHOOR GT Sprint - Magny-Cours Race 1
22/03 Laurens VANTHOOR 12 hours of Sebring - GTD
03/05 Job van UITERT 6 hours of Spa - LMP2 Pro-Am
22/03 Tristan VAUTIER 12 hours of Sebring
17/05 Rinus VEEKAY Indy Car - GP Indianapolis
03/05 Giovanni VENTURINI GT-America Austin Race 2
12/04 Jean-Eric VERGNE Formula E - Roma Race 1
07/06 Jean-Karl VERNAY WTCR - Nürburgring Race 2
24/05 Max VERSTAPPEN Grand Prix de Monaco
19/04 David VIDALES F.Regional - Imola Race 1
30/03 Maverick VINALES Moto GP - Grand Prix of Qatar
07/06 Jüri VIPS Formula 2 - Baku Race 3
19/04 Bailey VOISIN GT4 European - Monza Race 2
10/05 Rodolphe WALLGREN FFSA-GT4 Nogaro Race 2
10/05 Cameron WATERS Supercars - The Bend Race 3
07/06 Tony WELLS Le Mans Cup - Le Castellet
10/05 Charles WEERTS GT Sprint - Magny-Cours Race 1
19/04 Jamie WHINCUP Supercars - Symmons Plains Race 2
10/05 Kenta YAMASHITA Super-GT Okayama 300km
17/05 YE Yifei 4 hours of Red Bull Ring
10/05 Hiroki YOSHIMOTO Super-GT Fuji 500 km - GT 300
24/05 ZHOU Guan Yu Formula 2 - Monaco Race 1







2021 - Copyright - All rights reserved