CHAMPIONS 2021
 





Drivers Team Championships
Pedro ACOSTA Red Bull KTM Ajo Moto 3
Dominique AEGERTER Ten Kate Racing FIM Supersport
Riccardo AGOSTINI Audi Sport Italia GT-Italia Endurance
Audi Sport Italia GT-Italia Sprint
Greg ANDERSON HendrickCars.com NHRA - Pro Stock
Rui ANDRADE G-Drive Racing European Le Mans Series - LMP2 Pro-Am
Mikel AZCONA Volcano Motorsport TCR Europe
Marc BASSENG T2 Racing GTWCE Endurance - Am
Ollie BEARMAN Van Amersfoort Racing Formula 4 ADAC
Van Amersfoort Racing Formula 4 Italia
Michele BERETTA Vincenzo Sospiri Racing GT-Open
Natan BIHEL M Racing Ligier Euro Series - JS2 R
René BINDER G-Drive Racing Asian Le Mans Series - LMP2
Michael BLANCHEMAIN Full Motorsport GT4-European Am
Ralf BOHN Precote Herberth Motorsport Asian Le Mans Series - GT
Wayne BOYD United Autosports Asian Le Mans Series - LMP3
Will BURNS Century Motorsport GT-British GT4
Gustav BURTON Century Motorsport GT-British GT4
Dennis BUSCH T2 Racing GTWCE Endurance - Am
James CALADO AF Corse World Enurance - GTE Pro
Andrea CALDARELLI K-Pax Racing GT World Challenge - America
Dan CAMMISH Redline Racing Porsche Carrera Cup Great Britain
Ron CAPPS Dodge Charger SRT Hellcat NHRA - Funny Car
Gabriel CASAGRANDE Vogel Motorsport Stock Car Brazil
Alberto CERQUI Ghinzani Arco Motorsport Porsche Carrera Cup Italia
Jamie CHADWICK Veloce Racing W Series
Alessandro CICOGNANI HP Racing by Monza Garage Ligier Euro Series - JS P4
Giuseppe CIPRIANI Il Barone Rampante GT-Open Am
Mike CONWAY Toyota Gazoo Racing World Endurance - Hypercar
Matteo CRESSONI Iron Lynx European Le Mans Series - GTE
Robert DAHLGREN PWR Racing TCR Scandinavia
Cameron DAS Team Motopark Euroformula Open
Pieder DECURTINS T2 Racing GTWCE Endurance - Am
Louis DELETRAZ Team WRT European Le Mans Series
Jack DEPPER Maximum Motorsport Volkswagen Racing Cup
Pipo DERANI Whelen Engineering IMSA-SC
Nyck de VRIES Mercedes-EQ FE Team Formula E
Dakota DICKERSON MLT Motorsports IMSA Protoype Challenge
Martin DOUBEK Hendriks Motorsport Euro NASCAR - PRO 2
Thomas DROUET AKKA-ASP Team GT4-France Pro-Am
Mattia DRUDI Audi Sport Italia GT-Italia Endurance
Louis-Philippe DUMOULIN Marc-André Bergeron NASCAR Canada
Yann EHRLACHER Cyan Racing Lynk & Co WTCR
Mattias EKSTRÖM Zengo Motorsport Pure ETCR
Luca ENGSTLER Hyundai Team Engstler WTCR - Junior
Hyundai Team Engstler TCR ADAC
Jacopo FACCIONI HP Racing by Monza Garage Ligier Euro Series - JS P4
Charlie FAGG United Autosports GT4-European Silver Cup
John FALB G-Drive Racing European Le Mans Series - LMP2 Pro-Am
Ricardo FELLER Emil Frey Racing SRO-GT Europe Endurance Cup - Silver Cup
Montaplast by Land Motorsport ADAC-GT Masters
Lorenzo FERRARI Audi Sport Italia GT-Italia Endurance
Audi Sport Italia GT-Italia Sprint
Anders FJORBACH High Class Racing GT2 European Pro-Am
Alex FONTANA Emil Frey Racing SRO-GT Europe Endurance Cup - Silver Cup
Robin FRIJNS Team WRT World Endurance - LMP2
Chris FROGGATT Sky Tempesta Racing SRO-GT Europe Endurance Cup - Pro-Am
Yuga FURUTANI FTOM'S Younth Formula Regional Japan
Antonio GARCIA Corvette Racing IMSA-SC GTLM
Remy GARDNER Red Bull KTM Ajo Moto 2
Ty GIBBS Joe Gibbs Racing ARCA Series
Kevin GILARDONI Oregon Team Euro Lambo Super Trofeo - PRO
Claude-Yves GOSSELIN Oregon Team Euro Lambo Super Trofeo - Am
Maximilian GÖTZ Mercedes-AMG Team HRT DTM
Ben GREEN PK Performance Motorsport DTM Trophy
Marc Thomas GUILLOT Milan Compétition Renault Clio Cup Italia
Grégory GUILVERT Sainteloc Racing GT4-European Pro-Am
Ferdinand HABSBURG Team WRT World Enurance - LMP2
G-Drive Racing Asian Le Mans Series - LMP2
Taylor HAGLER Bryan Herta Autosport Michelin Pilot Challenge - TCR
Christophe HAMON Full Motorsport GT4-European Am
Full Motorsport GT4-France Am
Valentin HASSE-CLOT AGS Events GT4-France Silver Cup
Dennis HAUGER Prema Racing FIA - Formula 3
Daniel HEMRIC Joe Gibbs Racing XFinity Series
Jan HEYLEN Wright Motorsports Michelin Pilot Challenge - GS
Loris HEZEMANS Hendriks Motorsport Euro NASCAR - PRO
Cameron HILL Cameron Hill Racing Porsche Carrera Cup Australia
Christian HOOK Rinaldi Racing Asian Le Mans Series - GT Am
Laurents HÖRR DKR Engineering European Le Mans Series - LMP3
Pascal HUTEAU Full Motorsport GT4-France Am
Takuto IGUCHI R&D Sport Super-GT 300
Rolf INEICHEN Emil Frey Racing SRO-GT Europe Endurance Cup - Silver Cup
Julien INGRASSIA Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT World Rally Championship (co-driver)
Brendan IRIBE Inception Racing GT-Open Pro-Am
Mikkel JENSEN PR1/Mathiasen Motorsports IMSA-SC LMP2
Ben KEATING PR1/Mathiasen Motorsports IMSA-SC LMP2
Kyle KIRKWOOD Andretti Autosport Indy Lights
Marvin KLEIN CLRT Porsche Carrera Cup France
Kamui KOBAYASHI Toyota Gazoo Racing World Endurance - Hypercar
Robert KUBICA Team WRT European Le Mans Series
Patrick KUJALA Rinaldi Racing Asian Le Mans Series - GT Am
Kyle LARSON Hendrick Motorsports NASCAR Cup
Manuel LAUCK Rinaldi Racing Asian Le Mans Series - GT Am
T2 Racing GTWCE Endurance - Am
Côme LEDOGAR Iron Lynx SRO-GT Europe Endurance Cup
Romain LEROUX AGS Events GT4-France Silver Cup
Niki LEUTWILER PZ Oberer Zutichee by TFT Le Mans Cup - GT3
Andrzej LEWANDOWSKI VS Racing Euro Lambo Super Trofeo - Pro-Am
Michael LEWIS Bryan Herta Autosport Michelin Pilot Challenge - TCR
Dennis LIND Barwell Motorsport GT-British
José-Maria LOPEZ Toyota Gazoo Racing World Endurance - Hypercar
Jesse LOVE Bill McAnally Racing ARCA Series - West
Daniel LU Team Jebsen Porsche Carrera Cup Asia
Leo MACHITSKI Barwell Motorsport GT-British
Tarran MacKENZIE McAMS Yamaha British Syperbikes
Gilles MAGNUS Comtoyou Audi Sport WTCR - Trophy
Manuel MALDONADO United Autosports Asian Le Mans Series - LMP3
Esteban MASSON FFSA Formula 4 France
Rino MASTRONARDI Iron Lynx European Le Mans Series - GTE
Joey MAWSON Team BRM Australian S5000
Jean-Baptiste MELA Autosport GP Alpine Europa Cup
Fabien MICHAL Sainteloc Racing GT4-European Pro-Am
Christopher MIES Montaplast by Land Motorsport ADAC-GT Masters
Ilya MIKHALCHIK EGS-alpha-Van Zon BMW IDM Superbike
Andreas MIKKELSEN Tocksport WRT European Rally Championship
Nicolas MILAN Milan Compétition FFSA - Renault Clio Cup
Charles MILESI Team WRT World Enurance - LMP2
Aston MILLAR R Racing Ginetta Junior
Ollie MILLROY Inception Racing GT-Open Pro-Am
Miguel MOLINA Iron Lynx European Le Mans Series - GTE
Chaz MOSTERT MPC Bostik Racing TCR Australia
Felipe NASR Whelen Engineering IMSA-SC
Teppei NATORI B-MAX Racing Team Super Formula Lights
Nicklas NIELSEN AF Corse World Endurance - GTE Am
Iron Lynx SRO-GT Europe Endurance Cup
Colin NOBLE Nielsen Racing Le Mans Cup - LMP3
Tomoki NOJIRI Team Mugen Super Formula
Sébastien OGIER Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT World Rally Championship
Zak O'SULLIVAN Carlin BRDC - GB3
Alex PALOU Chip Ganassi Racing Indy Car
Mark PATTERSON High Class Racing GT2 European Pro-Am
Matthew PAYNE M2 Competition Toyota Racing Series
Rory PENTINEN United Autosports Asian Le Mans Series - LMP3
Jordan PEPPER K-Pax Racing GT World Challenge - America
François PERRODO AF Corse World Enurance - GTE Am
Gabriele PIANA Hofor Racing by Bonk Motorsport ADAC-GT4
Oscar PIASTRI Prema Racing FIA - Formula 2
Alessandro PIER GUIDI AF Corse World Enurance - GTE Pro
Iron Lynx SRO-GT Europe Endurance Cup
Kiko PORTO DEForce Racing USF 2000
Seb PRIAULX Kelly Moss Road and Race Porsche Carrera Cup North America
Leonardo PULCINI Oregon Team Euro Lambo Super Trofeo - PRO
Fabio QUARTARARO Monster Energy Yamaha Moto GP
Christian RASMUSSEN Jay Howard Driver Development Indy Pro 2000
Toprak RAZGATHOGLU Pata Yamaha with BRIXX World Superbike
Matthew REES JHR Developments Formula 4 British
Alfred RENAUER Precote Herberth Motorsport Asian Le Mans Series - GT
Robert RENAUER Precote Herberth Motorsport Asian Le Mans Series - GT
Ben RHODES ThorSport Racing Camping World Truck Series
Zach ROBICHON Pfaff Motorsports IMSA-SC GTD
Gar ROBINSON Riley Motorsports IMSA-SC LMP3
Alessio ROVERA AF Corse World Endurance - GTE Am
Josh SARCHET MLT Motorsports IMSA Protoype Challenge
Grégoire SAUCY ART Grand Prix Formula Regional European
Frederik SCHANDORFF Vincenzo Sospiri Racing GT-Open
Michael SCHREY Hofor Racing by Bonk Motorsport ADAC-GT4
Yuki SEKIGUCHI TGR Team au TOM'S Super-GT 500
Kyffin SIMPSON Juncos Hollinger Racing Formula Regional Americas
Gordon SMALLEY Elite Motorsport Ginetta GT4 Supercup Pro
Sammy SMITH Joe Gibbs Racing ARCA Series - East
Tony STEWART Tony Stewart Racing SRX Series
Lukas SUNDAHL Sundhal Racing Porsche Carrera Cup Scandinavia
Asch SUTTON Laser Tools Racing BTCC
Jordan TAYLOR Corvette Racing IMSA-SC GTLM
Larry TEN VOORDE Team Elite Grand Prix Porsche Supercup
Team Elite Grand Prix Porsche Carrera Cup Deutschland
Steve TORRENCE Capco Racing NHRA - Top Fuel
Sho TSUBOI TGR Team au TOM'S Super-GT 500
Christoph ULRICH Sportec Motorsport GT2 European Am
Chris Van Der DRIFT Track Tek Racing TCR New Zealand
Frits Van EERD Racing Team Netherlands World Endurance - LMP2 Pro-Am
Shane Van GISBERGEN Red Bull Ampol Racing Australia - Supercars
Dilano VAN'T HOFF MP Motorsport Formula 4 Espana
Dries VANTHOOR Team WRT SRO-GT Europe Sprint Cup
Laurens VANTHOOR Pfaff Motorsports IMSA-SC GTD
Max VERSTAPPEN Red Bull Racing Honda Formula 1 World Championship
Bailey VOISIN United Autosports GT4-European Silver Cup
Charles WEERTS Team WRT SRO-GT Europe Sprint Cup
Tony WELLS Nielsen Racing Le Mans Cup - LMP3
Colin WHITE CWS Motorsport Ginetta GT4 Supercup Pro-Am
Hideki YAMAUCHI R&D Sport Super-GT 300
YE Yifei Team WRT European Le Mans Series
ZHOU Guan Yu Abu Dhabi Racing by Prema Formula 3 Asia







2021 - Copyright - All rights reserved